Termínová listina

publikováno v: Informace | 0

Aktuální přehled známých termínů ligových zápasů, PFLky i přeborů ČOS

 

 

18.11. neděle Dorostenci Krnov FM, Krnov
18.11. neděle Muži A Rožnov Rožnov, Gufůň
25.11. neděle Junioři Paskov Orlová, Rožnov
1.12. sobota st.ž.+dor Frýdlant PFL
1.12. sobota muži B Frýdlant PFL
2.12. neděle ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
8.12. sobota přípravka Frýdlant PFL
8.12. sobota muži A Frýdlant PFL
9.12. neděle muži my ne Frýdlant PFL
9.12. neděle ženy Frýdlant PFL
16.12. neděle Dorostenci OV-Varenská Paskov, Rožnov
16.12. neděle Muži B SKP-Čeladná Petrovice, SKP
16.12. neděle Muži A Čeladná!!! Piving, Štajgřy
16.12. neděle ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
5.1. sobota Junioři FM Čeladná FM, Bohumín
12.1. sobota přípravka Frýdlant PFL
12.1. sobota st.ž.+dor Frýdlant PFL
12.1. sobota Muži A OV-ČPP Bazinga, Paskov
13.1. neděle ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
13.1. neděle ženy Frýdlant PFL
19.1. sobota Muži B OV-Varenská Sharks, Havířov
19.1. sobota Muži B Frýdlant PFL
19.1. sobota muži my ne Frýdlant PFL
20.1. neděle muži A Frýdlant PFL
26.1. sobota Muži A Kopřivnice Gufůň, Rožnov, Vikings
26.1. sobota přípravka Frýdlant PFL
26.1. sobota st.ž.+dor Frýdlant PFL
27.1. neděle ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
27.1. neděle ženy Frýdlant PFL
3.2. neděle Muži B OV-ČPP Pirates, Rafani
9.2. sobota Junioři Čeladná!!! Tigers, Vítkovice
9.2. sobota muži A Frýdlant PFL
9.2. sobota muži my ne Frýdlant PFL
10.2. neděle muži B Frýdlant PFL
16.2. sobota Dorostenci Čeladná!!! Havířov, Vítkovice
17.2. neděle Muži A OV-Dopravka Piving, Štajgřy
23.2. sobota Muži B Bolatice ČSKA, MVIL
24.2. neděle Junioři OV-Varenská Opava, Bohumín
2.3. sobota Muži B Čeladná!!! Bílovec, Pirates
2.3. sobota Dorostenci OV-Varenská Krnov, Petrovice
2.3. sobota ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
2.3. sobota muži 13-18 Frýdlant PFL
3.3. neděle muži 7-12 Frýdlant PFL
9.3. sobota Junioři Orlová Vítkovice, Rožnov
9.3. sobota přípravka Frýdlant PFL
9.3. sobota muži 1-6 Frýdlant PFL
10.3. neděle Muži A Rožnov Bazinga, Paskov
10.3. neděle st.ž.+dor Frýdlant PFL
10.3. neděle ženy Frýdlant PFL
16.3. sobota Dorostenci Paskov Vítkovice, Rožnov
16.3. sobota ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
17.3. neděle Muži B Rožnov Sharks, Rožnov
17.3. neděle muži 13-18 Frýdlant PFL
23.3. sobota Junioři Petrovice FM, Petrovice
23.3. sobota ženy Frýdlant PFL
23.3. sobota muži 7-12 Frýdlant PFL
24.4. neděle st.ž.+dor Frýdlant PFL
30.3. sobota Muži A Čeladná!!! Gufůň, Vikings
30.3. sobota přípravka Frýdlant PFL
30.3. sobota muži 1-6 Frýdlant PFL
31.3. neděle ml.ž. Frýdlant PFL
6.4. sobota Muži B OV-ČPP Petrovice, Hať
7.4. neděle Dorostenci Opava Třinec, Opava
13.4. sobota Junioři Čeladná!!! Orlová, Tigers
27.4. sobota Dorostenci Čeladná!!! Paskov, Havířov
5.5. sobota ženy Třebíč ČOS
6.5. neděle ženy Třebíč ČOS